hat and clogs

(no subject)

My journal has moved to electricxmonkey
all the cool people have been friended there already XD.
If I forgot you just tell me *nod* and I'll get right to ya ^_^
this journal will just be used for other things >_>. so yea ^_^ nothing will be posted here though XD.
hey sexy (being random again)

(no subject)

people can not fricken work!!!!!
"Ohh good you got the geology crap and how its formed well I have all the other crap (maps, history, journals) let me just e-mail you all this stuff..."
"nah thats okay I'll just find it when I get home."

WHAT THE HELL!!
you dont do any work AT HOME
god this guy is making the poster im gonna FAIL because of him >< god damn...I hate this guy he BETTER get this done.

HAHA there making fun of the Japanese Anime club. GOOD!! I hate that club.
  • Current Music
    Hyde-words of love.
hat and clogs

(no subject)

the last entry was taken off.
I was pissed when I wrote it.
Just please Sam if you read this pleaase dont call Tristan untill I talk to him.
This is all my falt and Im just scared im going to lose the one love of my life because of this.
I just really need to talk to both you and Tristan.
My father said your only acting like this because your Jealous...
Please dont let that be it sam.
you dont understand, your a great friend, and Im sorry if I hurt you.
>_< I heard your sick.
Please just be okay.
hat and clogs

(no subject)

I GOT GOOGLE MAIL!!
SPAM ME AND MY GREATNESS!!!!
Cutewachan@gmail.com
SPAM ME WITH NOTHINGNESS AND FWD ME ALL YOU WANT!!!!!!!!
hat and clogs

kh manga

OMFG!! Kingdom Hearts manga!! lol
I sent the link to my friend on dial up and while she was dl the first chapter I was reading and had dl the whole first vol.
lol
I grabbed some scans and uploaded them for you all though!!
See arn't I nice?
Oh and some spoilers for some how are spoiler sensitive its only the first vol though...but I put this warning up so I don't have people yell at me if there was one...lol.
Also I was about to lock this post be I though I'd share it with people not on my friends list for a while...lol
Collapse )
  • Current Music
    miyavi-freedom fighters the video HES SOOO CUTE!!
  • Tags